Home
HP ProCurve Compatible Gigabit SFP Multimode
HP ProCurve Compatible Gigabit SFP Multimode

HP ProCurve Compatible Gigabit SFP Multimode

Gigabit SFP Modules – Multimode (850nm Wavelength, 550m Transmission Distance)

Product Code
J4858C-CN
Stock
Call
Quantity

To see prices and order this product, please Log In, Register Online, or Call us on 01276 405 300

sagepay
MC
Safe
Visa

Get In Touch

Cablenet
AGP House, 2a Albany Park
Frimley Road ,
Camberley GU16 7PL UK

Tel:01276 405300
Email:[email protected]

Cablenet community

Copyright ©2019 Cablenet Ltd. All rights reserved. E&oE.
Cablenet Trading Limited. Registered in England No. 3342336