Everyday Cable Management Comscope Krone Comscope Netconnect Maxxam Molex Nexans Siemon Hellermann Tyton Eaton Enclosures Cable Management & Raritan Fibre & Copper Components, Telephone Special Offers

Molex ST, SC & LC Duplex Patch Cords

Molex ST, SC & LC Duplex Patch Cords
1m LC/LC 50/125 OM4 Lead *
  • 1m LC/SC 50/125 OM3 Lead *
  • 1m LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Lead *
  • 2m LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Lead *
  • 3m LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Lead *
  • 5m LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Lead *

Molex ST, SC & LC Duplex Patch Cords

Molex offers a comprehensive range of fibre optic patch cords for Singlemode and Multimode applications. Fibre Patch Cords are available as standard in 1m, 2m, 3m and 5m lengths.

Part No Description Manufacturers Part No Ex-Stock Price £:
MFLC41 1m LC/LC 50/125 OM4 Lead * 0 11.89
MFLC42 2m LC/LC 50/125 OM4 Lead * 0 12.92
MFLC43 3m LC/LC 50/125 OM4 Lead * 0 13.94
MFLC45 5m LC/LC 50/125 OM4 Lead * 0 16.04
MFLC71 1m LC/SC 50/125 OM3 Lead * 15 10.88
MFLC72 2m LC/SC 50/125 OM3 Lead * 3 11.84
MFLC73 3m LC/SC 50/125 OM3 Lead * 9 12.82
MFLC75 5m LC/SC 50/125 OM3 Lead * 0 14.77
MFLC81 1m LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Lead * 2 11.32
MFLC82 2m LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Lead * 0 12.30
MFLC83 3m LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Lead * 2 13.28
MFLC85 5m LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Lead * 4 15.27
MFLC91 1m LC/LC 9/125 OS2 Lead * 23 14.23
MFLC92 2m LC/LC 9/125 OS2 Lead * 0 15.04
MFLC93 3m LC/LC 9/125 OS2 Lead * 13 15.84
MFLC95 5m LC/LC 9/125 OS2 Lead * 6 17.45
MFLCSC41 1m LC/SC 50/125 OM4 Lead * 0 11.43
MFLCSC42 2m LC/SC 50/125 OM4 Lead * 0 12.43
MFLCSC43 3m LC/SC 50/125 OM4 Lead * 0 13.45
MFLCSC45 5m LC/SC 50/125 OM4 Lead * 0 15.50
MFLCSC91 1m LC/SC 9/125 OS2 Lead * 0 13.90
MFLCSC92 2m LC/SC 9/125 OS2 Lead * 0 14.70
MFLCSC93 3m LC/SC 9/125 OS2 Lead * 0 15.51
MFLCSC95 5m LC/SC 9/125 OS2 Lead * 0 18.48
Favourites